SL Card Offers

Chinese Dragon Cafe

4 live offers across 2 banks · best is 25% off

Compare by bank

BankOfferSavingUntil
Seylan25% OFF on Dine-in for Seylan Credit Cards25% offDec 31, 2026
People's BankChinese Dragon Cafe - 25% off - Credit25% offOct 31, 2026
Seylan20% OFF on Delivery & Take Away for Seylan Credit Cards20% offDec 31, 2026
Seylan10% OFF for Debit Cards10% offDec 31, 2026

Every offer in full

  • 25%off

    Chinese Dragon Cafe

    Seylan Bank

    25% OFF on Dine-in for Seylan Credit Cards

    25% off on dine-in at Chinese Dragon Cafe for Seylan Credit Cards. Applicable for a la carte menu only. Valid for orders between Rs. 3,000 - Rs. 20,000 with maximum discount of Rs. 5,000. Not applicable for Dragon Pack category and new products.

    • Credit
    • Min Rs. 3,000
    DiningUntil Dec 31, 2026
  • 25%off

    Chinese Dragon Cafe

    People's Bank

    Chinese Dragon Cafe - 25% off - Credit

    25% off on dining, delivery & takeaway at Chinese Dragon Cafe outlets. Valid on a la carte menu only, excluding new products and Dragon Packs. Applicable at Bambalapitiya, Rajagiriya, Mount Lavinia, Pelawatta, Nugegoda, Wattala, Kandana, Kaduwela, Jaffna and Galle outlets.

    • Credit
    • Min Rs. 2,000
    DiningUntil Oct 31, 2026
  • 20%off

    Chinese Dragon Cafe

    Seylan Bank

    20% OFF on Delivery & Take Away for Seylan Credit Cards

    20% off on delivery and take away at Chinese Dragon Cafe for Seylan Credit Cards. Applicable for a la carte menu only. Valid for orders between Rs. 3,000 - Rs. 20,000 with maximum discount of Rs. 5,000. Not applicable for Dragon Pack category and new products.

    • Credit
    • Min Rs. 3,000
    DiningUntil Dec 31, 2026
  • 10%off

    Chinese Dragon Cafe

    Seylan Bank

    10% OFF for Debit Cards

    10% off for Seylan Debit Cards at Chinese Dragon Cafe. Applicable for a la carte menu only. Valid for orders between Rs. 3,000 - Rs. 20,000 with maximum discount of Rs. 5,000. Not applicable for Dragon Pack category and new products.

    • Debit
    • Min Rs. 3,000
    DiningUntil Dec 31, 2026

Categories: Dining